Step Rails

Side Step Hardware Service Kit
U8371-2B101
Replaces: U8371-2B002
$58.00
$39.60
$58.00
$39.60
Step Rails
U8370-2B000
Other Names: Side Steps - Santa Fe More
Description: Make it easier to get in or out of your Santa Fe while adding even more style with these inset steps with a sleek, custom-fit design.. More
Fits:
  • Hyundai:
    • Santa Fe
$410.00
$286.89
$410.00
$286.89
Lift-Gate Trim Scuff Plate Clip
85839-3X000
Positions: Left Rear, Left Upper, Left Front, Left, Right, Left Lower, Right Rear, Right Upper, Right Front, Right Lower, Front Rear, Front Upper, Front, Front Right, Front Lower, Rear, Rear Upper, Rear Front, Rear Right, Rear Lower, Front Inner...
Other Names: Cowl Trim Clip, Front Sill Plate Clip, Rear Sill Plate Clip, Upper Cover Clip, Door Trim Panel Upper Clip, Rear Panel Trim Clip,... More
Replaces: 85839-22000
Description: Gls. Wagon. Type 2. 4 door. 3 door. 2 door. Type 1. 1999-01. Us built. Left side. Hatchback. Right side. Korea built. 2002-05, rear.... More
Notes: Included With Front Side Trim Panel. Included With Upper Trim Panel. Included With Lower Trim Panel. Included With Windshield Pillar... More
Fits:
  • Genesis:
    • G80,
    • G90
  • Hyundai:
    • Accent,
    • Azera,
    • Elantra,
    • Elantra GT,
    • Entourage,
    • Equus,
    • Genesis,
    • Genesis Coupe,
    • Ioniq,
    • Kona,
    • Kona Electric,
    • Santa Fe,
    • Scoupe,
    • Sonata,
    • Tiburon,
    • Tucson,
    • Veloster,
    • XG300,
    • XG350
  • 16 more
$1.68
$1.14
$1.68
$1.14

No results found for "side step". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!